Skip to content
HOME
CALENDAR
FAQs
MEDIA
LOCATION
STORE
CONTACT
Loading images...
Events - Oct 13 16
No Events
Powered by
Events Manager
Comments are closed.
Thursday, April 18
(5pm - 7:15pm) ANDY BROWN
(8pm - midnight) ALAN GRESIK'S SWING ORCHESTRA
Friday, April 19
(5pm - 7:30pm) CHRIS FOREMAN
(8pm - midnight) JAMES MORRISON QUARTET
Saturday, April 20
(3pm - 5pm) PAPER MACHETE
(8pm - midnight) JAMES MORRISON QUARTET
Sunday, April 21
(3pm - 5pm) UPTOWN POETRY SLAM
(8pm - 12am) SOUL MESSAGE
Monday, April 22
(8pm - midnight) JOEL PATERSON & FRIENDS
Tuesday, April 23
(8pm - midnight) CHICAGO CELLAR BOYS
Wednesday, April 24
(8pm - midnight) ALFONSO PONTICELLI
Thursday, April 25
(5pm - 7:15pm) ANDY BROWN
(8pm - midnight) ALAN GRESIK'S SWING ORCHESTRA
Friday, April 26
(5pm - 7:30pm) CHRIS FOREMAN
(8pm - midnight) GARAJ MAHAL
Saturday, April 27
(3pm - 5pm) PAPER MACHETE
(8pm - midnight) GARAJ MAHAL
Sunday, April 28
(4-6pm) CHICAGO JAZZ COMPOSERS COLLECTIVE
(8pm - 12am) SOUL MESSAGE
Monday, April 29
(8pm - midnight) JOEL PATERSON & FRIENDS
Tuesday, April 30
(8pm - midnight) CHICAGO CELLAR BOYS
Wednesday, May 1
(8pm - midnight) ALFONSO PONTICELLI
Thursday, May 2
(5pm - 7:15pm) ANDY BROWN
(8pm - midnight) ALAN GRESIK'S SWING ORCHESTRA
Friday, May 3
(5pm - 7:30pm) CHRIS FOREMAN
(8pm - midnight) FRANK CATALANO QUARTET
Saturday, May 4
(3pm - 5pm) PAPER MACHETE
(8pm - midnight) FRANK CATALANO QUARTET
Sunday, May 5
(8pm - 12am) SOUL MESSAGE
Monday, May 6
(8pm - midnight) JOEL PATERSON & FRIENDS
Tuesday, May 7
(8pm - midnight) CHICAGO CELLAR BOYS
Wednesday, May 8
(8pm - midnight) ALFONSO PONTICELLI
Thursday, May 9
(5pm - 7:15pm) ANDY BROWN
(8pm - midnight) ALAN GRESIK'S SWING ORCHESTRA
Friday, May 10
(5pm - 7:30pm) CHRIS FOREMAN
(8pm - midnight) KARRIN ALLYSON
Saturday, May 11
(3pm - 5pm) PAPER MACHETE
(8pm - midnight) KARRIN ALLYSON
Sunday, May 12
(8pm - 12am) SOUL MESSAGE
Monday, May 13
(8pm - midnight) JOEL PATERSON & FRIENDS
Tuesday, May 14
(8pm - midnight) CHICAGO CELLAR BOYS
Wednesday, May 15
(8pm - midnight) ALFONSO PONTICELLI
Thursday, May 16
(5pm - 7:15pm) ANDY BROWN
(8pm - midnight) ALAN GRESIK'S SWING ORCHESTRA
Friday, May 17
(5pm - 7:30pm) CHRIS FOREMAN
(8pm - 10pm) STEPHANE WREMBEL QUARTET
Saturday, May 18
(3pm - 5pm) PAPER MACHETE
(8pm - 10pm) STEPHANE WREMBEL QUARTET
Sunday, May 19
(3pm - 5pm) UPTOWN POETRY SLAM
(8pm - 12am) SOUL MESSAGE
Monday, May 20
(8pm - midnight) JOEL PATERSON & FRIENDS
Tuesday, May 21
(8pm - midnight) CHICAGO CELLAR BOYS
Wednesday, May 22
(8pm - midnight) ALFONSO PONTICELLI
Thursday, May 23
(5pm - 7:15pm) ANDY BROWN
(8pm - midnight) ALAN GRESIK'S SWING ORCHESTRA
Friday, May 24
(5pm - 7:30pm) CHRIS FOREMAN
(8pm - midnight) TOMEKA REID QUARTET celebrating the release of "3 + 3"
Saturday, May 25
(3pm - 5pm) PAPER MACHETE
(8pm - midnight) TOMEKA REID QUARTET celebrating the release of "3 + 3"
Sunday, May 26
(4pm - 6pm) CHICAGO JAZZ COMPOSERS COLLECTIVE
(8pm - 12am) SOUL MESSAGE
Monday, May 27
(8pm - midnight) JOEL PATERSON & FRIENDS
Tuesday, May 28
(8pm - midnight) CHICAGO CELLAR BOYS
Wednesday, May 29
(8pm - midnight) ALFONSO PONTICELLI
Thursday, May 30
(5pm - 7:15pm) ANDY BROWN
(8pm - midnight) ALAN GRESIK'S SWING ORCHESTRA
Friday, May 31
(5pm - 7:30pm) CHRIS FOREMAN
(8pm - midnight) HOWARD LEVY 4
Saturday, June 1
(3pm - 5pm) PAPER MACHETE
(8pm - midnight) HOWARD LEVY 4
Sunday, June 2
(8pm - 12am) SOUL MESSAGE
Monday, June 3
(8pm - midnight) JOEL PATERSON & FRIENDS
Tuesday, June 4
(8pm - midnight) CHICAGO CELLAR BOYS
Wednesday, June 5
(8pm - midnight) ALFONSO PONTICELLI
Thursday, June 6
(5pm - 7:15pm) ANDY BROWN
(8pm - midnight) ALAN GRESIK'S SWING ORCHESTRA
Friday, June 7
(5pm - 7:30pm) CHRIS FOREMAN
(8pm - midnight) VITAL INFORMATION
Saturday, June 8
(3pm - 5pm) PAPER MACHETE
Sunday, June 9
(8pm - 12am) SOUL MESSAGE
Monday, June 10
(8pm - midnight) JOEL PATERSON & FRIENDS
Tuesday, June 11
(8pm - midnight) CHICAGO CELLAR BOYS
Wednesday, June 12
(8pm - midnight) ALFONSO PONTICELLI
Thursday, June 13
(5pm - 7:15pm) ANDY BROWN
(8pm - midnight) ALAN GRESIK'S SWING ORCHESTRA
Friday, June 14
(5pm - 7:30pm) CHRIS FOREMAN
(8pm - midnight) BLACK DIAMONDS
Saturday, June 15
(3pm - 5pm) PAPER MACHETE
(8pm - midnight) BLACK DIAMONDS
Sunday, June 16
(3pm - 5pm) UPTOWN POETRY SLAM
(8pm - 12am) SOUL MESSAGE
Monday, June 17
(8pm - midnight) JOEL PATERSON & FRIENDS
Tuesday, June 18
(8pm - midnight) CHICAGO CELLAR BOYS
Wednesday, June 19
(8pm - midnight) ALFONSO PONTICELLI
Thursday, June 20
(5pm - 7:15pm) ANDY BROWN
(8pm - midnight) ALAN GRESIK'S SWING ORCHESTRA
Friday, June 21
(5pm - 7:30pm) CHRIS FOREMAN
(8pm - midnight) ALYSSA ALLGOOD
Saturday, June 22
(3pm - 5pm) PAPER MACHETE
(8pm - midnight) ALYSSA ALLGOOD
Sunday, June 23
(8pm - 12am) SOUL MESSAGE
Monday, June 24
(8pm - midnight) JOEL PATERSON & FRIENDS
Tuesday, June 25
(8pm - midnight) CHICAGO CELLAR BOYS
Wednesday, June 26
(8pm - midnight) ALFONSO PONTICELLI
Thursday, June 27
(5pm - 7:15pm) ANDY BROWN
SEE FULL CALENDAR
>>